Products
-
Pickle Heart
$8.00Pickle Heart
$8.00 -
Platypus – Articulated 3D Printed Platypus
$25.00Platypus – Articulated 3D Printed Platypus
$25.00 -
Pug
$25.00Pug
$25.00 -
Rainbow Trout
$30.00Rainbow Trout
$30.00 -
Rat – Articulated 3D Printed Rat
$25.00Rat – Articulated 3D Printed Rat
$25.00 -
Red Drum Fish – Articulated 3D Printed Fish with Display Stand
$30.00Red Drum Fish – Articulated 3D Printed Fish with Display Stand
$30.00 -
Red Panda
$25.00Red Panda
$25.00 -
Rose Dragon
$45.00Rose Dragon
$45.00 -
Rose Egg & Baby Dragon
$40.00Rose Egg & Baby Dragon
$40.00 -
Rottweiler
$25.00Rottweiler
$25.00 -
Sea turtle
$10.00Sea turtle
$10.00 -
Shih Tzu
$25.00Shih Tzu
$25.00 -
Snook Fish – Articulated 3D Printed Fish with Display Stand
$30.00Snook Fish – Articulated 3D Printed Fish with Display Stand
$30.00 -
Squid – Articulated 3D Printed Squid
$25.00Squid – Articulated 3D Printed Squid
$25.00 -
Tortoise – 3D Printed Tortoise with Retractable Head & Legs
$25.00Tortoise – 3D Printed Tortoise with Retractable Head & Legs
$25.00 -
Wendigo – Articulated 3D Printed Mythical Folklore Creature
$35.00Wendigo – Articulated 3D Printed Mythical Folklore Creature
$35.00 -
Whale Shark – Articulated 3D Printed Whale Shark
$30.00Whale Shark – Articulated 3D Printed Whale Shark
$30.00 -
Winged Crystal Dragon – Articulated 3D Printed Dragon
$55.00Winged Crystal Dragon – Articulated 3D Printed Dragon
$55.00 -
Winged Lunar Dragon – Articulated 3D Printed Moon Dragon
$55.00Winged Lunar Dragon – Articulated 3D Printed Moon Dragon
$55.00 -
Winged Rose Dragon – Articulated 3D Printed Floral Dragon
$55.00Winged Rose Dragon – Articulated 3D Printed Floral Dragon
$55.00 -
Yorkshire Terrier – Articulated 3D Printed Dog
$25.00Yorkshire Terrier – Articulated 3D Printed Dog
$25.00 -
Zombunny – 3D Printed Zombie Bunny
$35.00Zombunny – 3D Printed Zombie Bunny
$35.00