Products
-
Hermit Crab – Articulated 3D Printed Hermit Crab
$25.00Hermit Crab – Articulated 3D Printed Hermit Crab
$25.00 -
Highland Cow
$25.00Highland Cow
$25.00 -
Holiday Snail – Articulated 3D Printed Snail with Holiday Shell
$25.00Holiday Snail – Articulated 3D Printed Snail with Holiday Shell
$25.00 -
Husky
$25.00Husky
$25.00 -
Iguana – Articulated 3D Printed Iguana
$25.00Iguana – Articulated 3D Printed Iguana
$25.00 -
Jason Voorhees – 3D Printed Horror Figure
$20.00Jason Voorhees – 3D Printed Horror Figure
$20.00 -
Jellyfish
$20.00Jellyfish
$20.00 -
Jumbo Frog
$50.00Jumbo Frog
$50.00 -
Labrador
$25.00Labrador
$25.00 -
Large Mouth Bass Fish – Articulated 3D Printed Fish with Display Stand
$30.00Large Mouth Bass Fish – Articulated 3D Printed Fish with Display Stand
$30.00 -
Leopard Geckos
$25.00Leopard Geckos
$25.00 -
Liberty Eagle 250th Anniversary Statue Patriotic 3D Printed Eagle Decor USA Collector Display
$28.00Liberty Eagle 250th Anniversary Statue Patriotic 3D Printed Eagle Decor USA Collector Display
$28.00 -
Licky Leopard Gecko
$30.00Licky Leopard Gecko
$30.00 -
Lochness Monster
$25.00Lochness Monster
$25.00 -
Lunar Egg & Baby Dragon
$40.00Lunar Egg & Baby Dragon
$40.00 -
Lupa
$40.00Lupa
$40.00 -
Manatee
$25.00Manatee
$25.00 -
Michael Myers – 3D Printed Horror Figure
$20.00Michael Myers – 3D Printed Horror Figure
$20.00 -
Mini Buddies!
$5.00Mini Buddies!
$5.00 -
Opposum
$25.00Opposum
$25.00 -
Orca – Articulated 3D Printed Killer Whale
$20.00Orca – Articulated 3D Printed Killer Whale
$20.00 -
Otter
$25.00Otter
$25.00 -
Patchwork
$18.00Patchwork
$18.00 -
Phoenix Dragon
$55.00Phoenix Dragon
$55.00